salam everyone
i don't know whether there are still people checking up this page but after few "pesal tak update blog?" i believe i still have good friends around who want to know my well being happenings. so guys, a big thank you !! you know who you are :p
i don't have any reason why i left this blog in haitus for a good 6 months. nak kata busy, dulu pon busy gak tapi still make effort to blog. anyway, i hope my changing the background and tweaking here and there will keep me motivated
memang ade banyak sangat updates yang now ni dah jadi outdated dah pon.. haha.. boleh ke camtuh?
a belated happy new year and salam maal hijrah.. semoga tahun gawat ini memberi lebih keberkatan dan rezeki untuk kita semua.. ameen
till my next update :)
2015 to 2016
10 years ago


2 comments:
yayy!!! glad to have you back and can't wait to real all your outdated updates ;)
hi yaya!! **wave
insyaAllah will try to recall outdated updates :p preggers tend to forget easily 'ya know?**wink
Post a Comment